Servers

Currently active servers

NameAddressPlayers
Netherlands [EU] SpecialAttack.net95.211.91.621
Germany [GER/EU] GNet KaM144.76.96.619
China [CN] Chinese KaM Server B106.15.195.24610
Poland [PL] Przemasss.com [Easy]178.217.185.23410
France [EU] HollisHost91.121.169.608
Poland [PL] BPGamers K&MR Server155.133.14.828
Czech Republic Jihlava Server213.226.225.1096
China KaM Remake Server Server unreachable125.73.83.792
Russia [RU] non-steam.ru #1194.67.209.582
Germany [DE] IchbinkeinRehs KaM Server37.120.190.2421
Singapore Drwal139.59.157.1420
China [CN] Chinese KaM Server223.93.163.850
United States Corvo Bianco107.175.36.500
Italy [EU] Kaer Morhen80.211.173.350
France [FR] Przemasss.com [Mix]145.239.58.820
Poland [PL] Przemasss.com [Hard]185.38.248.2360
France [PL] Przemasss.com [Noob]79.137.69.830
Netherlands [EU] Open KaM Server A Server unreachable95.211.118.350
Netherlands [EU] Open KaM Server B Server unreachable95.211.118.530
Russia [RU] Providec KaM Server79.111.13.1810
United States [US] Open KaM Server C Server unreachable23.95.191.1480
Vietnam [VI] CAN GIO GAMMING Server unreachable115.78.92.1950
France [FR] NEUB Server37.59.49.2050
This list refreshes automatically every 30 seconds.

Servers which show the Server unreachable icon next to the IP address could not be queried. This usually means the firewall for the server is not set up correctly. You must forward the port (56789 by default) through your router to your computer running the server and allow the server through any firewalls running on your computer. For more information and instructions visit portforward.com

Statistics for past 24 hours

[No canvas support]

Daily average for past 30 days

[No canvas support]

Daily average for past year

[No canvas support]

Daily average for past four years

[No canvas support]

Top 20 maps in the current release

This feature has been exploited by certain map authors to make their maps appear more popular than they actually are by sending fake statistics. So unfortunately we have been forced to disable this feature.

Acknowledgements: The graph was created using RGraph. The server flags are from famfamfam and the IP to country conversion uses the free IP to Country database by Webnet77.