Servers

Currently active servers

NameAddressPlayers
Netherlands [EU] SpecialAttack.net85.17.60.9810
Brazil Xablau Server Lovoo Boys187.22.21.1366
United States KaM Remake New York City Server104.131.37.2193
France [EU] ts.gsc.link94.23.149.932
Germany [GER/EU] GNet KaM178.63.85.692
Netherlands [NL][Twente]Momo's Mand130.89.163.741
France H3XX.de Gaming Play 4 Free5.135.224.1550
Paraguay KaM Remake Server Server unreachable181.122.80.720
China [CN] Chinese KaM Server218.75.36.1100
China [CN] Chinese KaM Server A121.43.105.1860
Poland [PL] Nizgard91.189.136.70
Netherlands [EU] KP-Wiki.org84.245.51.680
 [EU] Random Sysadmin185.61.116.420
Poland [PL] BPGamers K&MR Server178.216.26.720
Russian Federation [RU] GMPA.RU46.39.224.2000
Russian Federation [RU] Providec KaM Server79.111.13.1810
This list refreshes automatically every 30 seconds.

Servers which show the Server unreachable icon next to the IP address could not be queried. This usually means the firewall for the server is not set up correctly. You must forward the port (56789 by default) through your router to your computer running the server and allow the server through any firewalls running on your computer. For more information and instructions visit portforward.com

Statistics for past 24 hours

[No canvas support]

Daily average for past 30 days

[No canvas support]

Top 20 maps in the current release

This feature has been exploited by certain map authors to make their maps appear more popular than they actually are by sending fake statistics. So unfortunately we have been forced to disable this feature.

Acknowledgements: The graph was created using RGraph. The server flags are from famfamfam and the IP to country conversion uses the free IP to Country database by Webnet77.